Gioco responsabile
Aiuto
it
Login
Registrati
PokerStars Rewards
Promozioni
Missioni
Store
Gioco responsabile
Aiuto
it
PokerStars Rewards
Promozioni
Missioni
Store
Home
Live
Le mie scommesse
Promozioni
Impostazioni
Sport
Popolari
Euro 2024
Calcio
Tennis
Basket
Baseball
Ciclismo
Sport A-Z
Atletica
Australian Rules
Baseball
Basket
Boxe
Calcio
Ciclismo
Cricket
Esports
Football Americano
Freccette
Futsal
Giochi Gaelici
Golf
Hockey
Hockey su ghiaccio
Ippica
Mixed Martial Arts
Motori
Netball
Nuoto
Olimpiadi
Pallamano
Pallanuoto
Pallavolo
Politica
Rugby League
Rugby Union
Scommesse Speciali
Snooker
Surf
Tennis
Tennis Tavolo
Calcio
Amichevoli
Eventi
sabato 06 luglio 2024
Esito Finale
Casa
Pareggio
Ospite
Mezokovesd-Zsory
-
Tiszafuredi VSE
1,29
5,00
6,50
04:00
Slavia Praha B
-
Pribram
1,73
4,20
3,40
04:00
Bregenz
-
SCR Altach
6,50
4,50
1,33
04:30
Chrobry Glogow
-
Miedz Legnica
2,63
3,40
2,25
04:30
Dunajska Streda
-
Vyskov
1,25
5,00
8,50
04:30
HNK Gorica
-
Hebar
1,70
3,50
4,20
04:30
Wisla Plock
-
Unia Skierniewice
1,14
6,50
11,00
04:30
Zemplin
-
FC Kosice
2,30
3,50
2,50
04:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Olimpia Grudziadz
1,80
3,75
3,50
05:00
FC Liefering
-
SK Bischofshofen
1,29
5,00
6,50
05:00
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
-
MAS Taborsko
2,63
3,40
2,30
05:00
GKS Katowice
-
Odra Opole
1,95
3,90
2,88
05:00
Gks Jastrzebie
-
Goczalkowice-Zdroj
1,75
3,75
3,60
05:00
Hradec Kralove
-
Sparta Prague B
1,50
4,20
4,75
05:00
KFC Komarno
-
Pohronie
1,18
5,50
10,00
05:00
LKS Lodz
-
Stal Mielec
2,63
3,50
2,20
05:00
Legia Varsavia
-
Jagiellonia Bialystock
2,15
3,50
2,70
05:00
Lisen
-
MFk Skalica
2,50
3,60
2,30
05:00
MFK Chrudim
-
Dukla Prague
4,20
4,75
1,50
05:00
Mlada Boleslav
-
Vysocina Jihlava
1,15
6,00
11,00
05:00
Neuchatel Xamax
-
Delemont
1,29
5,00
7,00
05:00
Olimpija
-
Slovacko
2,10
3,40
2,88
05:00
Podbrezova
-
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1,83
3,70
3,40
05:00
Pogon Siedlce
-
Polonia Warszawa
2,40
3,40
2,40
05:00
Sigma Olomouc
-
Zilina
1,95
3,75
3,00
05:00
Teplice
-
Chemnitzer
1,29
5,00
7,00
05:00
Widzew Lodz
-
Banik Ostrava
2,30
3,50
2,50
05:00
Zlin
-
Podbeskidzie B-B
1,80
3,80
3,50
05:00
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
5,00
4,20
1,47
06:00
SC Paderborn 07 II
-
Hannover II
4,10
4,00
1,60
06:00
SC Telstar
-
Ado '20
1,50
4,33
4,75
06:00
Wieczysta Krakow
-
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
1,44
4,50
5,00
06:00
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
-
GKS Wikielec
1,55
3,90
4,75
06:00
Thun
-
Yverdon Sport
3,90
3,90
1,67
06:30
BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
07:00
Hartberg
-
SV Lafnitz
1,40
4,50
5,50
07:00
RKC Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
1,40
4,50
5,50
07:00
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield
7,50
5,50
1,20
07:30
Katwijk
-
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3,00
4,33
1,83
07:30
Legia Varsavia
-
Lechia Gdansk
1,67
3,75
4,20
07:30
Alfreton Town
-
Sheff Wed
8,00
5,50
1,20
08:00
Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Bocholt
1,57
4,50
3,90
08:00
BFC Dynamo
-
Lichtenberg 47
1,44
4,75
5,00
08:00
Bersenbruck
-
VFL Osnabruck
21,00
9,50
1,06
08:00
Burghausen
-
FSV Zwickau
2,30
3,70
2,40
08:00
Cercle Brugge
-
AEK Larnaca
1,87
3,70
3,20
08:00
Chester
-
Stockport
7,00
5,50
1,25
08:00
Erzgebirge
-
Glenavon
1,36
4,75
5,50
08:00
FC Collina d'Oro
-
Bellinzona
8,50
5,50
1,22
08:00
FC Gutersloh
-
Preussen Munster ll
1,50
4,50
4,20
08:00
FC Twente
-
Sint Truiden
1,57
4,20
4,33
08:00
Fortuna Koln
-
FSV Frankfurt
1,91
3,40
3,30
08:00
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
1,44
4,50
5,00
08:00
Groene Ster
-
Roda
17,00
10,00
1,05
08:00
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
3,10
3,90
1,87
08:00
Hannover
-
Verl
1,18
6,00
9,00
08:00
Ingolstadt
-
Eichstatt
1,15
6,50
10,00
08:00
Lech Poznan
-
Dundee
1,75
3,75
3,60
08:00
Rapperswil-Jona
-
San Gallo
4,75
4,50
1,47
08:00
Regensburg
-
SV Ried
2,10
3,70
2,70
08:00
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
Bochum
21,00
11,00
1,05
08:00
Stranraer
-
Portadown
2,30
3,50
2,50
08:00
TUS Ennepetal
-
Wuppertaler
5,00
4,20
1,44
08:00
Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
1,80
3,90
3,40
08:00
Buxton
-
Ashton Utd
1,50
4,10
5,00
08:30
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
11,00
7,50
1,11
08:30
FC Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord
8,50
6,50
1,18
08:30
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg
3,90
3,70
1,70
08:45
Accrington
-
Blackburn
5,00
4,50
1,44
09:00
Basilea
-
Gornik Zabrze
1,70
3,80
3,90
09:00
Dartford
-
Charlton
10,50
5,50
1,17
09:00
Limavady United
-
Ballymena
4,33
4,20
1,57
09:00
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
5,50
4,50
1,40
09:00
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
5,00
4,50
1,44
09:00
RAAL La Louviere
-
Rochefort
1,67
3,80
4,10
09:00
Raith
-
Inverness CT
1,50
3,90
5,00
09:00
Rathfriland Rangers
-
Dungannon
11,00
6,00
1,17
09:00
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha Berlino
8,00
6,50
1,18
09:00
SC Waldgirmes
-
SV Steinbach
4,10
4,20
1,57
09:00
Spartans
-
Montrose
3,75
3,70
1,75
09:00
Sturm Graz
-
Domzale
1,25
5,00
7,50
09:00
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
5,50
4,75
1,36
09:00
Westfalia Rhynern
-
SV Eintracht Hohkeppel
3,90
4,75
1,55
09:00
Young Boys
-
Westerlo
1,44
4,33
5,00
09:00
Chemie Leipzig
-
Union Berlino
17,00
10,50
1,05
09:30
Kiel
-
B93 Copenhagen
1,20
5,50
8,00
09:30
Loughgall
-
Bangor
1,55
3,90
4,75
09:30
Uerdingen
-
VVV Venlo
5,50
5,00
1,33
09:30
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City FC
3,30
3,80
1,83
10:00
Coleraine
-
H & W Welders
1,08
7,50
14,00
10:00
Furth
-
Pardubice
1,25
5,50
7,50
10:00
Hibernian
-
PAOK
5,50
4,75
1,36
10:00
Motherwell
-
Livingston
1,62
3,90
4,00
10:00
SFC Opava
-
Slask Wroclaw
4,75
4,20
1,50
10:00
Braunschweig
-
Panathinaikos
3,60
3,75
1,75
11:00
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton
4,75
4,50
1,47
11:00
Rapid Vienna
-
Slavia Praga
2,40
3,50
2,40
11:00
Stal Rzeszow
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
8,00
5,00
1,25
11:00
Dinamo Bucaresti
-
Kryvbas Krivyi Rih
3,10
3,50
1,95
11:30
Cracovia Krakow
-
Omonia
2,20
3,40
2,75
12:00
SV Horn
-
SPG Lask Amateure
1,67
4,10
3,70
12:00
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
1,47
4,10
5,00
12:00
PFC Levski Sofia
-
Arda
1,55
3,80
5,00
12:30
SV Wallern
-
FC Blau Weiss Linz
21,00
13,00
1,03
12:30
Shakhtar
-
Hajduk Split
1,50
3,90
5,00
12:30
Admira Wacker
-
Fenerbahce
10,00
5,50
1,20
13:00
domenica 07 luglio 2024
Esito Finale
Casa
Pareggio
Ospite
Viborg
-
Arka Gdynia
1,55
3,90
4,75
08:00
FSV Hollenbach
-
Stoccarda
56,00
17,00
1,02
09:00
Schedina
La tua schedina è vuota
Accedi per scommettere